> Championnat CD33 U14 N1 phase 2, poule A:
> Championnat CD33 U14 N2 phase 2, poule C:

Entente Des Graves
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L 2
La Brède
La Pimpine
Libourne
R.C.B.A_Cazaux
St André-de-Cubzac


Bazas_Captieux
Entente Des Graves 2
Langon_Cadillac_La Réole 2
Libourne 2
Salles_Sanguinet 2
Salles_Sanguinet 3
St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2
14/05/2022, Tour 6 à La Brède:
La Brède /
EDG
La Pimpine / EDG
La Brède / La Pimpine

02/04/2022
, Tour 5 à La Pimpine:
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L / EDG
Libourne / EDG
La Pimpine / Libourne
La Pimpine /
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L

12/03/2022
, Tour 4 à La Teste:
R.C.B.A_Cazaux / EDG
St André-de-Cubzac / EDG
R.C.B.A_Cazaux / La Pimpine
St André-de-Cubzac / La Pimpine

05/02/2022, Tour 3 à Pessac Alouette:
EDG / La Pimpine
EDG / La Brède
La Pimpine / La Brède

29/01/2022
, Tour 2 à La Pimpine:
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L / EDG
Libourne / EDG
La Pimpine / Libourne
La Pimpine /
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L 2

15/01/2022
, Tour 1 à Cestas:
EDG / St André-de-Cubzac
EDG
/
R.C.B.A_Cazaux
R.C.B.A_Cazaux / La Pimpine
St André-de-Cubzac / La Pimpine

  14/05/2022, Tour 6 à Entente Des Graves:
EDG 2 / Langon_Cadillac_La Réole 2
EDG 2 / Bazas_Captieux
Bazas_Captieux / Libourne 2
Langon_Cadillac_La Réole 2 / Libourne 2

02/04/2022
, Tour 5 à Salles:
Salles_Sanguinet 2 / EDG 2
St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2 / EDG 2
Salles_Sanguinet 2 / Libourne 2
St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2 / Libourne 2

12/03/2022
, Tour 4 à Gradignan:
EDG 2 / Libourne 2
EDG 2 / Salles_Sanguinet 3
Libourne 2 / Salles_Sanguinet 3

05/02/2022
, Tour 3 à Bazas:
Langon_Cadillac_La Réole 2 / EDG 2
Bazas_Captieux / EDG 2
Bazas_Captieux / Libourne 2
Langon_Cadillac_La Réole 2 / Libourne 2

29/01/2022
, Tour 2 à Cestas:
EDG 2
/ Salles_Sanguinet 2
EDG 2 / St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2
Libourne 2 / St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2
Salles_Sanguinet 2 / St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2

15/01/2022
, Tour 1 à Salles:
Salles_Sanguinet 3 / EDG 2
Libourne 2 / EDG 2
Salles_Sanguinet 3 / Libourne 2
> Championnat CD33 U14 N1 phase 1, poule B:
> Championnat CD33 U14 N2 phase 1, poule C:

Bazas_Captieux
B.E.C
Bègles 2
Entente Des Graves
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L
Le Bouscat_Bruges-Blanquefort
Mérignac_Eysines
St André-de-Cubzac
Salles_Sanguinet


Castillon-la-Bataille
Entente Des Graves 2
Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L 2
La Brède
Langon_Cadillac_La Réole 2
Libourne 2
St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2
Salles_Sanguinet 2
Salles_Sanguinet 3
20/11/2021, Tour 1 à Mérignac_Eysines:
Mérignac_Eysines / EDG
Le Bouscat_Bruges-Blanquefort / EDG

27/11/2021, Tour 2 à Léognan:
EDG / B.E.C
EDG / St André-de-Cubzac

04/12/2021, Tour 3 à Léognan:
EDG /  Bazas_Captieux
EDG / Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L
20/11/2021, Tour 1 à Léognan:
 EDG 2 / Floirac_Izon_E.A.S.L 2
 EDG 2 / St Médard-en-Jalles_St Aubin 2

27/11/2021, Tour 2 à La Brède:
La Brède / EDG 2
Salles_Sanguinet 2 / EDG 2

04/12/2021, Tour 3 à Salles:
Salles_Sanguinet 3 / EDG 2
Libourne 2 / EDG 2